Real People / Amazing Transformations

Our past challengers have achieved some awesome results!

  • Winner
    Monica Hyne
  • 1st Runner Up
    Anna Nietner
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Katie Kruske
  • Finalist
    Alyssa Miller
  • Finalist
    Ang Hely
  • Finalist
    Brooke Skuse
  • Finalist
    Jill Joyce
  • Finalist
    Lauren Pennell
  • Finalist
    Madeline Waller
  • Finalist
    Monique Eedy
  • Winner
    Leanne Jones
  • 1st Runner Up
    Kayleigh Spink
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Kelly Rands
  • Finalist
    Anne Diamond
  • Finalist
    Chelsea Armstrong
  • Finalist
    Grace Blomfield
  • Finalist
    Jodie Morgan
  • Finalist
    Karen Borradale
  • Finalist
    Mima Bernardo
  • Finalist
    Rhiannon Graimes
  • Winner
    Claire Mills
  • 1st Runner Up
    Michelle Corrigan
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Amy Borg
  • Finalist
    Jenny Hopper
  • Finalist
    Kellie Keen
  • Finalist
    Kristen Berry
  • Finalist
    Lina Giovannelli
  • Finalist
    Marina Georgievski
  • Finalist
    Melanie Loia
  • Finalist
    Stacey Nietner
  • Winner
    Mere Wheeler
  • 1st Runner Up
    Sophie Familton
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Beth Krutop
  • Finalist
    Dominique Milsum
  • Finalist
    Donna Mumford
  • Finalist
    Kaz Hayes
  • Finalist
    Kim Nathan
  • Finalist
    Natasha Ytsenko
  • Finalist
    Nicole Sutherland
  • Finalist
    Tina Black
  • Winner
    Annie Chamberlain
  • 1st Runner Up
    Vickie Willis
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Hana Beale
  • Finalist
    Carissa Parr
  • Finalist
    Carly Gourlay
  • Finalist
    Carrissa Lee
  • Finalist
    Katrina Pape
  • Finalist
    Natalie Tommasini
  • Finalist
    Nico Soleil
  • Finalist
    Sue Currie
  • Winner
    Jade Caddy
  • 1st Runner Up
    Jemma Spowart
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Justine Huggins
  • Finalist
    Alison Trinder
  • Finalist
    Angela Wilken-Eilers
  • Finalist
    Brydee Milajew
  • Finalist
    Danni Brennan
  • Finalist
    Dianne Holwell-Laidler
  • Finalist
    Stacey Turner
  • Finalist
    Tanya Lowe
  • Winner
    Lyndal Trott
  • 1st Runner Up
    Sonia Pagnin
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Helen Booth
  • Finalist
    Gaynor Longden
  • Finalist
    Nerrilee Myatt
  • Finalist
    Wyn Malloy
  • Finalist
    Jo Philp
  • Finalist
    Lindsay Turner
  • Finalist
    Silvia Milani
  • Finalist
    Elle Hickey
  • Winner
    Yolande Mitchell
  • 1st Runner Up
    Julie Mckay
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Brenda Austin
  • Finalist
    Bethanie Doyle
  • Finalist
    Cherelyn Laffan
  • Finalist
    Katie Nilan
  • Finalist
    Nicole Ball
  • Finalist
    Sheree Pallis
  • Finalist
    Sky Carden
  • Finalist
    Vicki Rains

Get updates / Register your interest

Receive all the latest news and reminders of key dates, so you can be prepared for the next Challenge!